Brothers

Alpha Theta Class (Spring 2017)

Sachi Bajaj

Randy Lai

Jason Oh

Priyanshi Shah

Kenny Yoon

Sushil Bhandaru

Vivian Li

Shota Ono

Cissy Shao

Tom Zhang

Simran Gehani

Nicholas Liao

Krina Patel

Keven Shang

Carolyn Zhao

Vasu Jain

Alan Ma

Sultan Rashid

Surafel Techane

Winston Zhao

Ashley Jia

Mohan Malhotra

Maya Rukshin

Parshva Vakharia

Linda Jia

Maxwell Mayrock

Papa Yaw Sencherey

Jessica Xu

Stephanie Zou

Alpha Iota Class (Fall 2017)

Crossing Outside-74.jpg

Apurv Alok

Crossing Outside-72.jpg

Tommy Ng

Crossing Outside-58.jpg

Anyel Arslanian

Crossing Outside-60.jpg

Chris Oh

Crossing Outside-63.jpg

Daniel de Valk

Crossing Outside-62.jpg

Tony Oh

Crossing Outside-66.jpg

Alejandro Facundo

Crossing Outside-59.jpg

Maggie Paruta

Crossing Outside-67.jpg

Judy Kam

Crossing Outside-61.jpg

Karthik Srinivasan

Crossing Outside-57.jpg

Teddy Le Nguyen

Alpha Kappa Class (Spring 2018)

LO8A3018.jpg

Karl Ackermann

LO8A2920.jpg

Abhishek Damaraju

LO8A3038.jpg

Jane Lin

LO8A3057.jpg

Naman Sajwan

LO8A2971.jpg

Yuval Tzhori

LO8A3026.jpg

Ashley Adelberg

LO8A3041.jpg

Javi Fernandez

LO8A3046.jpg

Daniel Lu

LO8A3011.jpg

Simone Sim

LO8A2938.jpg

Nikita Verma

LO8A2943.jpg

Ashi Agrawal

LO8A3140.jpg

Brooke Fuller

LO8A2955.jpg

Sonali Mohnani

LO8A3023.jpg

Ryan Sohn

LO8A2991.jpg

Sunil Verma

LO8A3053.jpg

Chris Youngwoo An

LO8A3145.jpg

Jessica Fung

LO8A2945.jpg

Parth Narvekar

LO8A3001.jpg

Sophia Sze

LO8A3141.jpg

Lucas Wang

LO8A3137.jpg

Anna Maria Buraya

LO8A2965.jpg

Miguel Huertas

LO8A3019.jpg

Rachelle Ngo

LO8A2992.jpg

Abhiram Tadepalli

LO8A2997.jpg

Adam Xie

LO8A3043.jpg

Bryan Chen

LO8A2996.jpg

Jason Kao

LO8A3047.jpg

Jace Olson

LO8A2926.jpg

Varun Tangirala

LO8A3054.jpg

Christopher Yu

LO8A2967.jpg

Jon Zhao

Alpha Lambda Class (Fall 2018)

Willie Choi

Anish Ravi

Jason Huang

Cole Roseborough

Prateek Mishra

Karan Thapar

Ananya Misra

Yuykhan Tszi

Diego Ochoa

Emaad Raghib

Francis Zhan

Alpha Mu Class (Spring 2019)

Salma Addow

Lavinia Gabriele

William Jin

Arnav Seelam

Angela Wang

Samarth Baral

Leandro Goicoechea

Jun Kim

Devanshi Shah

Luca Washenko

Hasit Dantara

Nikhil Gunderia

Sasha Kotlik

Vedant Shah

Kenny Eng

Kyla Jacob

Lauren Leung

Connie Shi

Kate Fogassa

Dhwani Jain

Alec Liu

Vanessa Tyagi

Rachel Fuzaylov

Jacob Jiao

Klemense Loh

Ram Venkadesan

Joshua Yang

Alpha Nu Class (Fall 2019)

Angad Chawla

Michelle Li

Hannah Cho

Aaron Wang

Zoltan Hargitay

Cassidy Jiang

Austin Kim

Kevin Lee

Sanjay Wijesekera

Alpha Xi Class (Spring 2020)

Sanjana Behare

Daniel Diaz

Kevin Ju

Adam Callahan

Joy Fu

Nicolas Koch

Christina Chen

Ishana Goyal

Jeff Koo

Vanessa Chua

Chirag Gupta

Tristan Lamothe-goda

Maddy Crisera

Chrisvin Jabamani

JoonWoo Lee

Jean-Paul Daum

Karina Jensrud

Brian Li

Julia Li

Arsh Shah

Alan Liu

Grant Shenkman

Santiago Lopez

Shreyas Sinha

Aditya Mathur

Sanam Thakur

Rajan Mehta

Stefania Vatidis

Aryam Padhiar

SeYoon Yoon

Transfer Class

Sophie Helfend.png

Sophie Helfend

Haolun Li

Miller (Younghun) Lim

Menghan Xiong

Jahow Yu